National Championships Norway

23

Aug 2019

CN

Race result: 

Rank BIB Last Name First Name Country Team Gender Age Phase Heat Result IRM
1 5 BYSTRØM Sven Erik NOR   M 28     5,02,41  
2 13 HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby NOR   M 21     5,02,41  
3 2 HAGEN Carl Fredrik NOR   M 29     5,02,41  
4 46 ODDLI Anders NOR   M 26     5,03,46  
5 22 TRÆEN Torstein NOR   M 25     5,04,02  
6 6 KRISTOFF Alexander NOR   M 33     5,04,02  
7 23 URIANSTAD Martin Bugge NOR   M 21     5,04,02  
8 12 HOELGAARD Markus NOR   M 26     5,04,02  
9 36 RØINÅS Fritjof NOR   M 26     5,04,02  
10 7 EIKING Odd Christian NOR   M 26     5,04,02  
11 48 TRONDSEN Trond Håkon NOR   M 26     5,04,02  
12 11 HOELGAARD Daniel NOR   M 27     5,04,08  
13 41 DVERSNES Fredrik NOR   M 23     5,04,08  
14 125 SKRETTEBERG Mathias NOR   M 20     5,04,08  
15 17 RESELL Erik Nordsaeter NOR   M 24     5,04,08  
16 137 AASHEIM Ludvig Fischer NOR   M 20     5,04,08  
17 26 AASVOLD Kristian NOR   M 25     5,04,08  
18 47 SOTBERG Andre NOR   M 23     5,04,08  
19 3 FOSS Tobias S. NOR   M 23     5,04,11  
20 20 SKAARSETH Anders NOR   M 25     5,04,22  
21 45 LUNDER Eirik NOR   M 21     5,04,23  
22 50 EID Emil Hasund NOR   M 25     5,04,28  
23 43 HJEMSÆTER Olav NOR   M 21     5,04,31  
24 56 SKJELBRED Aleksander Andersen NOR   M 23     5,04,31  
25 121 FLØTTEN Øyvind Brekke NOR   M 21     5,04,55  
26 33 HOLTER Ådne NOR   M 20     5,04,57  
27 9 ANDERSEN Idar NOR   M 21     5,05,19  
28 42 GUDMESTAD Tord NOR   M 19     5,06,21  
29 78 BJERKVIK Håkon Nore NOR   M 20     5,06,21  
30 102 HALVORSEN Tobias NOR   M 20     5,04,08  
31 29 LUNKE Sindre Skjøstad NOR   M 27     5,06,21  
32 124 LØLAND Sakarias Koller NOR   M 19     5,06,21  
33 90 KLEVGÅRD Kristian NOR   M 27     5,06,21  
34 123 KULSET Magnus NOR   M 20     5,06,21  
35 72 JOHANNESSEN Anders Halland NOR   M 21     5,06,55  
36 120 BRYNSRUD Magnus NOR   M 20     5,06,56  
37 10 BLIKRA Erlend NOR   M 23     5,06,56  
38 19 SKAARSETH Iver NOR   M 22     5,06,56  
39 38 WOLD Marius NOR   M 22     5,06,56  
40 30 AALRUST Håkon Lunder NOR   M 22     5,06,56  
41 60 TRONSTAD Karl Jonas NOR   M 22     5,07,43  
42 144 BEKKEN Jon-Anders NOR   M 22     5,07,43  
43 8 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas NOR   M 25     5,11,07  
44 88 HAUGEN Ole Jakob NOR   M 26     5,11,37  
45 31 DAHL Herman NOR   M 27     5,11,37  
46 37 STAUNE-MITTET Andreas NOR   M 22     5,11,37  
47 69 SVENDSEN Simen Nordahl NOR   M 21     5,11,37  
48 134 TALLAKSEN Leif Christian NOR   M 21     5,11,40  
49 132 HAAKONSEN Amund NOR   M 20     5,11,40  
50 59 MAULAND Håvard Aarø NOR   M 19     5,11,40  
51 49 HJORTH Jonas NOR   M 27     5,11,40  
52 119 BADE Kristian NOR   M 19     5,11,45  
53 64 SKALLEBERG Sondre Nobel NOR   M 26     5,12,19  
54 21 SLEEN Torjus NOR   M 23     5,12,32  
55 25 ERIKSEN Stein-Erik NOR   M 24     5,12,32  
56 24 WÆRSTED Syver NOR   M 24     5,12,32  
57 27 HOLST ENGER Sondre NOR   M 27     5,12,32  
58 15 KULSET Kristian NOR   M 25     5,12,32  
59 129 ELLINGSEN Jone NOR   M 43       LAP
60 151 STENSBY Anton H NOR   M 19       LAP
61 53 DAHLSLETT Hans Magnus Eldby NOR   M 20       LAP
62 122 KORSNES Marcus NOR   M 19       LAP
63 126 TJØTTA Martin NOR   M 19       LAP
64 51 AMUNDRUD Kjetil Johansen NOR   M 42       LAP
65 54 FJELLVÅG Asbjørn Slagtern NOR   M 28       LAP
66 67 HALVORSEN Erik Gellein NOR   M 22       LAP
67 131 FRAFJORD Joakim NOR   M 20       LAP
68 104 NYHAGEN Endre Danielsen NOR   M 31       LAP
69 145 EIDE Mikkel NOR   M 21       LAP
70 95 SUNDQUIST Mathias NOR   M 24       LAP
71 39 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren NOR   M 20       LAP
72 110 OLSEN Martin NOR   M 28       LAP
73 96 BAKKEN Joakim Horten NOR   M 21       LAP
74 108 DREGE André NOR   M 21       LAP
75 103 JOHNSEN Joakim NOR   M 27       LAP
76 87 FRYDENLUND Magnus NOR   M 24       LAP
77 93 STRINDIN Joachim NOR   M 27       LAP
78 97 LØVDAL Vegard NOR   M 20       LAP
79 84 HØVÅS Kristian NOR   M 21       LAP
80 18 SAUGSTAD Lars NOR   M 23       LAP
81 32 HOLSTAD Ludvik Aspelund NOR   M 22       LAP
82 76 LERSVEEN Stian NOR   M 34       LAP
83 52 BUYLE Christian Edelsteen NOR   M 21       LAP
84 140 BAUGERØD Ola Einbu NOR   M 25       LAP
85 55 IHLE Ådne NOR   M 21       LAP
86 115 WESTAD Rasmus Børset NOR   M 21       LAP
87 143 STRAND Peder Dahl NOR   M 20       LAP
88 99 EIDEVIK Per Christian NOR   M 44       LAP
89 75 HOLMEN Sten Marius NOR   M 31       LAP
90 57 TARØY Wilhelm August Sparby NOR   M 19       LAP
91 92 REM Thomas NOR   M 34       LAP
92 14 KULSET Sindre NOR   M 22       LAP
93 40 ÅRNES Daniel Smajkic NOR   M 20       LAP
94 74 MJØLNERØD-LIE Stian NOR   M 30       LAP
95 79 SANDBERG Bjørn Helge NOR   M 22       LAP
96 83 HOMME Erling NOR   M 22       LAP
97 98 VEIMO Lars Morten NOR   M 21       LAP
98 85 JOHANSEN Andre NOR   M 24       LAP
99 114 VOGNILD Markus Skreen NOR   M 19       LAP
100 133 HETLAND Lars Ole NOR   M 23       LAP
101 118 UGLAND Tobias NOR   M 20       LAP
102 117 FARAAS Fredrik Lindstrøm NOR   M 21       LAP
103 71 MONSEN Johan Marandon NOR   M 25       LAP
104 142 DRAGSTEN Jørgen NOR   M 21       LAP
105 138 BJORDAL Fredrik Waldow NOR   M 19       LAP
106 136 HANSEN Dan Erik NOR   M 32       LAP
107 150 SOLHEIM Isak B NOR   M 20       LAP
108 73 ENGEN Tore Petter NOR   M 48       LAP
109 111 SAGBAKKEN Sindre NOR   M 19       LAP
110 62 SAUGE Sander Myhre NOR   M 19       LAP
  68 HVIDEBERG Filip Iversby NOR   M 21       DNF
  34 LUKKEDAL Øivind NOR   M 26       DNF
  58 LITLERE Erlend NOR   M 20       DNF
  65 ENSTAD Kasper Steen NOR   M 19       DNF
  70 SØRENSEN Petter NOR   M 21       DNF
  80 SVENSLI Sondre Andersson NOR   M 22       DNF
  89 HAUGSVÆR Sindre Bjerkestrand NOR   M 26       DNF
  94 SUNDE Jørgen Strømstad NOR   M 22       DNF
  100 KORSTAD Jørgen NOR   M 21       DNF
  105 TEIGLAND Geir Kristian NOR   M 27       DNF
  109 HELDAHL Sebastian Dreyer NOR   M 21       DNF
  112 SANDVOLD Carl-Martin NOR   M 21       DNF
  113 SEKSE Runar NOR   M 21       DNF
  116 KONGSRUD Syver Røhnebæk NOR   M 21       DNF
  127 VABØ Tore Andre Aase NOR   M 22       DNF
  128 HEM Ole NOR   M 28       DNF
  130 ELLINGSEN Christoffer NOR   M 22       DNF
  135 WAAGE Markus NOR   M 24       DNF
  139 GJELDNES Håvard NOR   M 29       DNF
  147 KRISTENSEN Sondre Peder NOR   M 19       DNF
  148 ROLFSEN Kasper NOR   M 19       DNF
  149 RØNNING Vebjørn NOR   M 21       DNF
  152 INDREBØ Ole Andreas NOR   M 20       DNF
  4 HAGEN Edvald Boasson NOR   M 33       DNS
  16 LEKNESSUND Andreas NOR   M 21       DNS
  28 JENSEN August NOR   M 29       DNS
  35 MIDTSVEEN Sondre NOR   M 23       DNS
  44 KNOTTEN Iver Johan NOR   M 22       DNS
  61 BOMAN Erik NOR   M 19       DNS
  63 CLEVE-HANSEN Erik NOR   M 28       DNS
  66 GJØS Bendik NOR   M 19       DNS
  77 HAUGE Jon Åsbjørn NOR   M 33       DNS
  81 YSLAND Erik NOR   M 22       DNS
  82 GRÅSVOLD Dennis NOR   M 19       DNS
  86 FJELLHEIM Henrik Teslo NOR   M 19       DNS
  91 LINDTVEIT Aasmund Groven NOR   M 25       DNS
  101 DANIELSEN Eirik NOR   M 27       DNS
  106 VETRHUS Alf Vidar NOR   M 21       DNS
  107 AULSTAD Brage NOR   M 22       DNS
  141 DALHEIM Adrian Eide NOR   M 20       DNS
  146 EIKELAND Ken-Levi NOR   M 26       DNS

Facebook

#RIWALSECURITASCYCLINGTEAM

Instagram

#RIWALSECURITASCYCLINGTEAM
 
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team