National Road Championships Denmark

23

Aug 2019

CN

Team news: 

Andreas Kron takes the silver medal at the Danish Nationals!

 

Race result:  https://www.sportstiming.dk/event/7720/results?round=32735

 

Rank BIB Last Name First Name Country Team Gender Age Phase Heat Result IRM
1 2 ASGREEN Kasper DEN DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP M 25     04:37:03  
2 7 KRON Andreas Lorentz DEN RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM M 22     04:37:12  
3 1 MØRKØV Michael DEN DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP M 35     04:37:21  
4 4 PEDERSEN Mads DEN TREK - SEGAFREDO M 25     04:37:21  
5 56 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn DEN TEAM SUNWEB M 28     04:37:21  
6 57 HANSEN Jesper DEN COFIDIS M 30     04:37:21  
7 106 LINDQUIST Christian Ingeman DEN   M 23     04:37:21  
8 9 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard DEN RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM M 26     04:37:21  
9 11 WALLIN Rasmus Bøgh DEN   M 24     04:37:21  
10 32 RAHBEK Mads Baadgaard DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 25     04:37:21  
11 29 JENSEN Frederik Irgens DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 21     04:37:21  
12 26 LEVY William Blume DEN Team COLOQUICK M 19     04:37:21  
13 3 HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich DEN DECEUNINCK  -  QUICK - STEP M 23     04:37:21  
14 84 ANDERSEN Mads DEN   M 20     04:37:21  
15 75 BROGE Nils Lau Nyborg DEN   M 28     04:37:21  
16 19 WANDAHL Frederik DEN Team COLOQUICK M 19     04:37:21  
17 43 HULGAARD Morten DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM M 22     04:37:21  
18 117 LARSEN Mathias Alexander E. DEN KOMETA XSTRA CYCLING TEAM M 21     04:37:21  
19 8 LISSON Christoffer DEN RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM M 25     04:37:21  
20 21 KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard DEN Team COLOQUICK M 22     04:37:21  
21 17 CHARMIG Anthon DEN Team COLOQUICK M 22     04:37:21  
22 6 KAMP Alexander DEN TREK - SEGAFREDO M 27     04:37:21  
23 123 BENDIXEN Louis DEN TEAM COOP M 25     04:37:27  
24 108 SØGAARD Kasper Viberg DEN   M 19     04:37:27  
25 27 TOUDAL Emil DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 24     04:37:30  
26 111 KLARIS Magnus Bak DEN   M 24     04:37:31  
27 72 THOMSEN Frederik DEN   M 20     04:37:31  
28 22 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip DEN Team COLOQUICK M 27     04:37:31  
29 35 BREGNHØJ Mathias DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 25     04:37:34  
30 124 HANSEN Lasse Norman DEN ALPECIN - FENIX M 28     04:37:36  
31 55 VINGEGAARD Jonas DEN JUMBO - VISMA M 24     04:37:37  
32 40 HINDSGAUL  MADSEN Jacob DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM M 20     04:37:37  
33 28 MUFF Frederik DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 27     04:37:49  
34 127 SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias DEN LEOPARD PRO CYCLING M 20     04:37:49  
35 33 SANDER HANSEN Marcus DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 20     04:37:56  
36 96 NIELSEN Sebastian DEN   M 20     04:38:04  
37 20 PALLESEN Jeppe Aaskov DEN Team COLOQUICK M 23     04:38:19  
38 14 BECH SKOT-HANSEN Aksel DEN Team COLOQUICK M 20     04:38:34  
39 110 HENNEBERG Magnus DEN   M 20     04:39:31  
40 129 JØRGENSEN Mathias Norsgaard DEN MOVISTAR TEAM M 23     04:40:27  
41 39 MADSEN Frederik Rodenberg DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM M 22     04:40:27  
42 13 MØRCH KONGSTAD Tobias DEN RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM M 24     04:40:27  
43 34 MADSEN Martin Toft DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 35     04:44:43  
44 109 BROLØS Kristian DEN   M 25     04:44:43  
45 86 THEODOR MILLINGE PETERSEN Sebastian DEN   M 19     04:44:43  
46 42 JOHANSEN Julius DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM M 21     04:44:43  
47 59 IVERSEN Rasmus Byriel DEN LOTTO SOUDAL M 23     04:46:04  
48 78 FOLDAGER Anders DEN   M 19     04:48:07  
49 119 JUUL Sebastian DEN   M 27     04:48:18  
50 126 BRADTBERG Nils Eigil DEN   M 38     04:48:24  
51 85 RYTTERSGAARD Sebastian DEN   M 21     04:48:24  
52 128 ERIKSEN Frederik Nybo DEN NTT CONTINENTAL CYCLING TEAM M 20     04:48:24  
53 91 HØIBERG KLINKE Mads DEN   M 20     04:48:24  
54 54 RØNHEDE Thorolf DEN   M 19     04:48:24  
55 47 PEDERSEN Jonas Flø DEN   M 19     04:48:24  
56 16 AIDEL Andreas Brandt DEN Team COLOQUICK M 24     04:48:24  
57 121 AXELSEN Christian DEN   M 37     04:48:24  
58 68 GULD Daniel DEN   M 20     04:48:24  
59 120 NISSEN Nicklas Jacobs DEN   M 25     04:48:24  
60 87 UHRE Frederik DEN   M 21     04:48:24  
61 70 BILDE Thomas DEN   M 22     04:48:24  
62 80 SCHMIDT Emil Vinther DEN   M 19     04:48:24  
63 71 POULSEN August Mors DEN   M 25     04:48:24  
64 98 DAHL Johannes Rom DEN   M 27     04:48:24  
65 50 THORØE-HANSEN Nicholas DEN   M 19     04:48:24  
66 112 NORDAL Mattias DEN   M 19     04:48:24  
67 100 RYOM Stefan DEN   M 27     04:48:24  
68 103 KOLDKJÆR DECKER Thomas DEN   M 20     04:48:24  
69 66 NIELSEN Klaus DEN   M 40     04:48:24  
70 99 MIKKELSEN Lasse DEN   M 24     04:48:24  
71 93 MONDRUP Mads Søgaard DEN   M 23     04:48:24  
72 116 EGHOLM Jakob DEN HAGENS BERMAN AXEON M 22     04:48:24  
73 5 EG Niklas DEN TREK - SEGAFREDO M 25     04:48:24  
74 52 LUND Rasmus Hestbek DEN   M 27     04:48:24  
75 105 MOVANG Benjamin DEN   M 20     04:48:24  
76 82 KLEIN JENSEN Jeppe DEN   M 21     04:48:24  
77 73 MADSEN Jacob Gye DEN   M 31     04:49:48  
78 69 FALK-KRISTENSEN Jeppe DEN   M 22     04:51:06  
  104 ANDRESEN Andreas Lund DEN   M 22       DNF
  31 GUDNITZ Joshua Amos DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 19       DNF
  90 SVENSSON Joakim Mikkel DEN   M 27       DNF
  18 BLIGAARD LYHNE Daniel DEN Team COLOQUICK M 24       DNF
  63 SVENDGAARD Michael Carbel DEN NTT PRO CYCLING M 25       DNF
  15 SALBY Alexander DEN Team COLOQUICK M 22       DNF
  23 FREDERIKSEN Oliver Wulff DEN Team COLOQUICK M 20       DNF
  60 ALBRECHTSEN Christian Gorm DEN   M 22       DNF
  67 BRUUN Anders DEN   M 23       DNF
  76 HVID Oskar DEN   M 24       DNF
  30 HANSSING Jeppe DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 22       DNF
  12 QUAADE Rasmus Christian DEN RIWAL SECURITAS CYCLING TEAM M 30       DNF
  122 JAKOBSEN Jonas Nordal DEN   M 23       DNF
  46 BIRKEMOSE Arne DEN   M 22       DNF
  81 NIELSEN Jannik Nedergaard DEN   M 21       DNF
  48 NJOR Marckus DEN   M 19       DNF
  41 PRICE PEJTERSEN Johan DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM M 21       DNF
  45 FYNBO Anders DEN   M 24       DNF
  38 KASPERSEN Thomas Rald DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 20       DNF
  53 BRAYAN-LUND Thomas DEN   M 23       DNF
  24 PEDERSEN Rasmus DEN Team COLOQUICK M 22       DNF
  89 LJUNGDAHL Jannik DEN   M 22       DNF
  74 PERTO Jonas Nygaard DEN   M 20       DNF
  64 ENGHOLM LARSEN Andreas DEN   M 19       DNF
  94 ROST Magnus DEN   M 19       DNF
  49 MALMBERG Matias Gunnar DEN   M 20       DNF
  125 HESTKJÆR Klaus DEN   M 45       DNF
  101 VOSGERAU Søren DEN   M 20       DNF
  113 SVENSSON Simon Jacob DEN   M 30       DNF
  51 VISBY Peter DEN   M 38       DNF
  88 EGEHUS Frederik DEN   M 20       DNF
  65 BUSK Peter DEN   M 19       DNF
  97 LUND Frederik DEN   M 23       DNF
  79 VOLDBJERG Carl F P DEN   M 19       DNF
  25 KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian DEN Team COLOQUICK M 20       DNF
  92 BERG Mads Schelde DEN   M 22       DNF
  83 KRISTENSEN Jonas Tanski DEN   M 19       DNF
  61 WACKER Ludvig Anton DEN DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB M 20       DNF
  58 FINI CARSTENSEN Sebastian DEN   M 25       DNF
  102 CHRISTIANSEN Teit DEN   M 27       DNF
  95 HASLUND Peter DEN   M 21       DNF
  115 ALMINDE Anders DEN   M 38       DNF
  36 BUNDSGAARD MATZ Mathias DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 22       DNF
  37 ØRITSLAND Mikkel DEN BHS - PL BETON BORNHOLM M 25       DNF
  114 AMPING Nicolaj DEN   M 43       DNF
  118 WOLFGANG THOMAS Christopher DEN   M 34       DNF
  107 STAMPE Daniel DEN   M 24       DNF
  44 LARSEN Niklas DEN UNO - X PRO CYCLING TEAM M 23       DNS
  77 SKIVILD Robin Juel DEN   M 19       DNS
  62 NIELSEN Andreas DEN NTT PRO CYCLING M 23       DNS

 

Facebook

#RIWALSECURITASCYCLINGTEAM

Instagram

#RIWALSECURITASCYCLINGTEAM
 
Riwal Readynez Cycling Team